Liga das Nações da UEFA
Liga / grupo 1
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polônia | 1 | +1 | 3 |
2 | Portugal | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Escócia | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Croácia | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 2
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica | 1 | +2 | 3 |
1 | Itália | 1 | +2 | 3 |
3 | Israel | 1 | -2 | 0 |
3 | França | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 3
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 1 | +5 | 3 |
2 | Países Baixos | 1 | +3 | 3 |
3 | Bósnia Herzeg. | 1 | -3 | 0 |
4 | Hungria | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 4
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Espanha | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Sérvia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Suíça | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 1
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geórgia | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Albânia | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Ucrânia | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Rep. Checa | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 2
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grécia | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Inglaterra | 1 | +2 | 3 |
3 | Irlanda | 1 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Finlândia | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 3
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 | Eslovênia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Cazaquistão | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Noruega | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Liga / grupo 4
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Turquia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | País de Gales | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Montenegro | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 1
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Eslováquia | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Estônia | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Azerbaijão | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 2
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romênia | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Chipre | 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Lituânia | 1 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Kosovo | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 3
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irl. do Norte | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Bielorrússia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Bulgária | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Luxemburgo | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 4
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armênia | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 | Mac. do Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Ilhas Faroé | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Letônia | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 1
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Marino | 1 | +1 | 3 |
2 | Liechtenstein | 1 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liga / grupo 2
P | Equipe | J | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moldávia | 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 | Malta | 1 | -2 | 0 |
3 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 |